Norwegian farrier focus

August 8, 2019

Number Display Name Country Division
1 Tom Leistad-Jonas Norway 1
2 Ådne Sæterøy Norway 1
3 Lauri Lehtinen Finland 3
4 Petri Häkkinen Finland 3
5 ali kaurila Finland 3
6 Riina Villanen Finland 1
7 Anatoly Zhukov Russian Federation 3
8 Karianne Hilland Norway 2
9 Katja Häkkinen Finland 3
10 Jani Sivonen Finland 2
11 Vladimir Khaletskiy Russian Federation 3
12 Vladimir Shapovalov Russian Federation 3
13 Siv Ørnvall Norway 2
14 Kjartan Aglen Norway 1
15 Amanda Andersson Norway 3
16 Marcus Hjalmas Sweden 3
17 AKI PALTTO Norway 1
18 Tobias Stig Hagbart Villsen Denmark 1
19 Johan Mård Sweden 2
20 Evelina Ekdahl Sweden 2
21 Anna Gustafsson Sweden 2
22 Jamie Skinner Sweden 2
23 Christian Mogerud Sweden 3
24 Trine Cecilie Holte Norway 2
25 William Sveinsson Iceland 1
26 Ida Loftu Norway 3
27 Jon Fagerås Norway 1, 2
28 Elin Alexandra Bäcklund Sweden 1
29 Kenneth Stetter Sweden 3
30 Kristian Erbs Denmark 3
31 Hanna Damsö Sweden 3
32 POL PODBEREZNYI Russian Federation 3
33 Caroline Mjöberg Sweden 2
34 Martin Bruks Sweden 1
35 Linda Ledin Sweden 1
36 Linus Lundgren Sweden 2
37 Christoffer Asklöf Sweden 2
38 Ricard Stahre Sweden 3
39 Johannes Sandsten Atlasson Sweden 1
40 Erik Horpestad Denmark 2
41 Aksel Vibe Norway 1
42 Elin Mårtenson Falk Sweden 3
43 Hanna Gabriella Larnebring Sweden 2
44 Peter Brevig Norway 3
45 Sean O Sullivan Sweden 3
46 Karin Wideman Sweden 3
47 Emma Lindberg Sweden 3
48 Malin Hellbom Sweden 3
49 Marianne Høyem Norway 2
50 Magnus Juel Berland Norway 2
51 Tobias Gryvik Sweden 3
52 Matti Mehtälä Finland 2
53 Johannes Emanuelsson Sweden 3
54 Jonathan Nunn FWCF United Kingdom 1
55 Toyni Margrethe Lerhaugen Norway 3
56 Lotte Nilsen Norway 3
57 Daniel Evensen Norway 1
58 Janne Helle Norway 3
59 Daniel Jæger Norway 3
60 Milton Engren Sweden 3
61 Martin Roos Sweden 1
62 Josh Nunn Great Britain 1
63 Kimmo Laiho Finland 1
64 Hanna Andersson Sweden 3
65 Casander Bech Johansson Sweden 3
66 Jaakko Granström Finland 1
67 Tommi Riikonen Finland 1
68 Caroline Kempf Finland 2
69 Ida Amanda Neergaard Norway 3
71 Mika Nurmi Finland 2
72 John Anders Johnsrud Norway 2
73 Tommy Molina Norway 2
74 Mikko Salminen Finland 2
75 Mika K Koskiniemi Finland 2
76 Malthe Borup Denmark 3
77 Peter Sely Denmark 1
78 Mark børjesson Denmark 3
79 Aliaksandr Vitman Russian Federation 3
80 Tuuli Kuittenen Finland 3
81 Siddy Johannsdotter Sweden 3
100 Sini Lehtinen Finland 3
101 Inga Lillejordet Norway 3
107 Timmy Hoas Sweden 2

Education through competition